brandyyy (badasss) wrote,
brandyyy
badasss

  • Mood:
  • Music:

woohoo!! 3 mo' dayzzz

ahhh yes! i can't wait till tha 5th! iM goin to pick up natashaaa & then we're off to tha vineyard... hMmMm.. on saturday im gettin my hair done... its gotten sooo long and i don't want to cut it. hah i was being sooo wierd the other day. i went to my dad's company picnic thing and i like sat in the car the whole time... can we say "anti-social" haha but the hott guy smiled at me & i made friends w/ the park ranger guys.. lol i think that's all for now... lataaaaaa
*brandyyyyy*
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment