brandyyy (badasss) wrote,
brandyyy
badasss

  • Mood:
  • Music:

haha STRANGE DAYSSSS

yeah well a lot has happened in the past few days. this kid that's fairly good-looking asked me to home-coming, but i said no cuz my friend really likes him. and i talked to this kid who is beautiful<33 haha i'm such a dork.. anywaysss.. i talked to mike the other day and he was being pretty nice. he said he wants to do something sometime so thats good =) i don't know why the hell i like that kid, but i DO so i have to deal with it. yeah well yesterday i got in trouble for the shirt i was wearing & i ended up going home, and today i discovered some bastard stole all my gym clothes/... and on the way home my FUCKING SHOE BROKE!! how pathetic is my life? yeahh well i'm gonna gooo noww

oNe<3
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments